Imperium

BoardGameGeek top 250

De Γ©chte top 250, zonder dubbele spellen.
nrmnd4mndspelBayescijferstemmen🌑️
1BrassBrass8,4178,6044.645
2PandemicPandemic8,3828,5353.072
3GloomhavenGloomhaven8,3588,5961.672
4Ark NovaArk Nova8,3338,5441.833πŸŒ‹
5Twilight ImperiumTwilight Imperium8,2438,6123.340
61DuneDune: Imperium8,2278,4343.928πŸŒ‹
71Terraforming MarsTerraforming Mars8,2168,3697.612πŸ”₯
8War of the RingWar of the Ring
(Nexus/Ares Games)
8,1828,5421.018
9Star WarsStar Wars: Rebellion8,1718,4232.067
10Spirit IslandSpirit Island8,1468,3550.362
11Terra MysticaTerra Mystica8,1198,3826.736
12Twilight StruggleTwilight Struggle8,0708,2548.447
13Through the AgesThrough the Ages8,0638,2931.342
14Great Western TrailGreat Western Trail8,0348,2040.504
15The Castles of BurgundyThe Castles of Burgundy8,0158,1461.552
16ScytheScythe7,9968,1582.469πŸ”₯
171EclipseEclipse
(Lautapelit.fi)
7,9738,4613.170
1817 Wonders7 Wonders7,9728,1093.178πŸ”₯
19NemesisNemesis7,9568,2729.860
20Clank!Clank!7,9488,549.227
211ConcordiaConcordia7,9448,1040.016
221A Feast for OdinA Feast for Odin7,9438,1727.989
23WingspanWingspan7,9078,0691.332πŸŒ‹
24Arkham HorrorArkham Horror – The Card Game7,9018,1342.641
25De verdwenen ruΓ―nes van ArnakDe verdwenen ruΓ―nes van Arnak7,9008,0842.871πŸ”₯
26RootRoot7,8868,0850.121πŸ”₯
27OrlΓ©ansOrlΓ©ans7,8738,0630.991
285Too Many BonesToo Many Bones7,8568,3512.880
29Mage Knight Board GameMage Knight Board Game7,8568,0933.112
3022The CrewThe Crew7,8508,1716.747
3113EverdellEverdell7,8508,0353.357πŸ”₯
3212BarrageBarrage7,8488,1717.285
332ViticultureViticulture7,8417,9948.065
34Food Chain MagnateFood Chain Magnate7,8048,0620.165
351Marvel ChampionsMarvel Champions – The Card Game7,7988,1223.199
361Pax PamirPax Pamir7,7978,2013.654
37111HeatHeat7,7908,0920.629πŸŒ‹
3811Underwater CitiesUnderwater Cities7,7878,0719.238
391Puerto RicoPuerto Rico7,7817,9270.656
40CascadiaCascadia7,7747,9636.915πŸŒ‹
412CavernaCaverna
(Uwe Rosenberg)
7,7667,9534.570
423CrokinoleCrokinole7,7638,0317.718
432Blood RageBlood Rage7,7607,9346.621
442AnachronyAnachrony7,7598,0818.329
452On MarsOn Mars7,7538,2012.355
461Kanban EVKanban EV7,7538,437.377
4713AgricolaAgricola7,7527,8872.389
481Sleeping GodsSleeping Gods7,7508,2311.558
49Mansions of MadnessMansions of Madness7,7187,9535.974
50LisboaLisboa7,7178,1910.899
51MaracaiboMaracaibo7,7098,0315.931
52Tzolk'inTzolk'in – The Mayan Calendar7,7047,8638.985
5319CthulhuCthulhu: Death may Die7,7038,1911.995
5411Power GridPower Grid7,7037,8165.029
5511ObsessionObsession7,6908,1611.705
562The Quacks of QuedlinburgThe Quacks of Quedlinburg7,6877,8348.715πŸ”₯
5713Grand Austria HotelGrand Austria Hotel7,6857,9420.542
5813Clans of CaledoniaClans of Caledonia7,6847,9520.221
593Le HavreLe Havre7,6827,8531.436
603Paladins of the West KingdomPaladins of the West Kingdom7,6807,9817.518
613Star Wars Imperial AssaultStar Wars Imperial Assault7,6767,9724.505
623The GalleristThe Gallerist7,6768,0314.378
632Mechs vs. MinionsMechs vs. Minions7,6647,9717.340
641AndroidAndroid – Netrunner
(LCG)
7,6597,8829.999
651Kingdom Death MonsterKingdom Death Monster7,6558,509.574
661AzulAzul7,6427,7588.839πŸ”₯
67329OathswornOathsworn: Into the Deepwood7,6379,014.429
6811Race for the GalaxyRace for the Galaxy7,6317,7555.170
6911Five TribesFive Tribes7,6257,7841.159
7011Aeon's EndAeon's End7,6177,9120.301
711Fields of ArleFields of Arle7,6078,0310.883
726HegemonyHegemony7,6058,525.559
7311Beyond the SunBeyond the Sun7,6017,9414.115
7413TeotihuacanTeotihuacan7,6007,8719.688
7512Lords of WaterdeepLords of Waterdeep7,5947,7355.212
7612Dominant SpeciesDominant Species7,5837,8221.097
7712The Voyages of Marco PoloThe Voyages of Marco Polo7,5797,7924.723
7812Robinson CrusoeRobinson Crusoe – Adventures on the Cursed Island7,5777,7543.107
79El GrandeEl Grande7,5717,7528.460
803The Search for Planet XThe Search for Planet X7,5687,9611.825
813Tainted GrailTainted Grail7,5508,0912.234
82Battlestar GalacticaBattlestar Galactica: The Board Game7,5417,7336.393
831DecryptoDecrypto7,5417,7722.093
8414Architects of the West KingdomArchitects of the West Kingdom7,5407,7428.682
851InisInis7,5387,8319.898
861TrickerionTrickerion7,5347,9810.733
872KeyflowerKeyflower7,5277,7322.978
882Rovers van de NoordzeeRovers van de Noordzee7,5267,7423.874
891CaylusCaylus7,5207,7229.087
9021Tigris & EuphratesTigris & Euphrates7,5207,7028.590
911DominionDominion7,5197,6933.585
9248CarnegieCarnegie7,5168,038.736
93312The 7th ContinentThe 7th Continent7,5167,8222.142
9412Lorenzo il MagnificoLorenzo il Magnifico7,5167,8513.713
9511Eldritch HorrorEldritch Horror7,5147,7536.213
9613TroyesTroyes7,5147,7223.362
976MombasaMombasa7,5117,8513.207
983The Lord of the RingsThe Lord of the Rings: Journeys in Middle-Earth7,5097,9216.142
993Dwellings of EldervaleDwellings of Eldervale7,5048,186.914
100450ReviveRevive7,5008,186.515
101214SCOUTSCOUT7,4937,8113.964πŸ”₯
10225Russian RailroadsRussian Railroads7,4917,7417.905
10325PatchworkPatchwork7,4917,6065.249
10425TrajanTrajan7,4887,7517.624
1051The Quest for El DoradoThe Quest for El Dorado7,4847,6824.960
1065Rising SunRising Sun7,4787,7821.033
107331SplendorSplendor7,4737,959.877πŸ”₯
10815Age of SteamAge of Steam7,4727,8411.197
10912Hansa TeutonicaHansa Teutonica7,4687,7415.466
11015VinhosVinhos: Deluxe Edition7,4678,106.755
111635Final GirlFinal Girl7,4638,325.939
11214CodenamesCodenames7,4517,5491.085πŸ”₯
11338RaRa7,4517,6225.409
11415Forbidden StarsForbidden Stars7,4517,989.212
115751Darwin's JourneyDarwin's Journey7,4508,195.898
116410The City of KingsThe City of Kings7,4507,7121.274
11737YokohamaYokohama7,4477,8111.556
11837Champions of MidgardChampions of Midgard7,4467,7217.397
11917PARKSPARKS7,4417,6724.854
12017CartographersCartographers7,4337,6128.803
12113Just OneJust One7,4337,6026.992
12218Res ArcanaRes Arcana7,4277,6521.716
1237TargiTargi7,4257,6123.344
1245AlchemistsAlchemists7,4207,6522.686
12515Rajas of the GangesRajas of the Ganges7,4207,7314.036
12619WatergateWatergate7,4197,7811.762
1275Star RealmsStar Realms7,4177,5644.490
1283Hadrian's WallHadrian's Wall7,4147,967.777
12915It's a Wonderful WorldIt's a Wonderful World7,4127,6818.456
13014Praga Caput RegniPraga Caput Regni7,4117,928.511
13116KemetKemet7,4107,6519.130
1329Sherlock Holmes Consulting DetectiveSherlock Holmes Consulting Detective7,4077,6321.254
13313Ticket to RideTicket to Ride
(Official)
7,4057,5375.787
13417EndeavorEndeavor: Age of Sail7,4047,899.278
1356Stone AgeStone Age7,4037,5352.493
13632Magic The GatheringMagic The Gathering7,3997,5739.521
13715The Lord of the RingsThe Lord of the Rings – The Card Game
(LCG)
7,3997,6624.085
1383Tyrants of the UnderdarkTyrants of the Underdark7,3987,918.944
13928LegendaryLegendary
(Upper Deck Entertainment)
7,3977,7613.149
1403UndauntedUndaunted: Normandy7,3977,8111.438
1418Star Wars X-Wing Miniatures GameStar Wars X-Wing Miniatures Game7,3917,6424.963
1423IstanbulIstanbul
(Pegasus Spiele)
7,3897,5431.146
1433Glen MoreGlen More7,3887,918.087
1448Viscounts of the West KingdomViscounts of the West Kingdom7,3887,859.477
1453That's Pretty Clever!That's Pretty Clever!7,3857,5724.123
14612War ChestWar Chest7,3847,869.766
14716XiaXia: Legends of a Drift System7,3837,869.914
14825Welcome to your perfect HomeWelcome to your perfect Home7,3837,5430.545
1492RadlandsRadlands7,3777,869.775
1505JaipurJaipur7,3737,4951.046
1513UnmatchedUnmatched7,3738,007.259
152139Wonderland's WarWonderland's War7,3718,126.018
15315Chaos in the Old WorldChaos in the Old World7,3657,6615.593
154218EarthEarth7,3557,7113.083πŸ”₯
15514This War of MineThis War of Mine
(Awaken Realms)
7,3547,7812.970
15653Sky TeamSky Team7,3518,195.003πŸŒ‹
15725DescentDescent – Journeys in the Dark7,3517,6225.243
15815Memoir '44Memoir '447,3487,5430.018
15913DuneDune7,3457,958.482
160319Planet UnknownPlanet Unknown7,3427,858.073
16132The Red CathedralThe Red Cathedral7,3427,7211.723
16237Cosmic EncounterCosmic Encounter7,3417,5232.729
16337HorrifiedHorrified7,3407,6516.160
16435WerewolfWerewolf / Mafia7,3408,345.063
165311Welcome to the MoonWelcome to the Moon7,3407,996.260
16658Castles of Mad King LudwigCastles of Mad King Ludwig7,3387,5225.665
16727SagradaSagrada7,3367,4840.830
1687SekigaharaSekigahara: The Unification of Japan7,3358,005.882
169312Railways of the WorldRailways of the World7,3337,6712.210
17013Star WarsStar Wars: Outer Rim7,3327,7312.261
1713MeadowMeadow
(Rebel Studio)
7,3287,7510.085
17228Ora et LaboraOra et Labora7,3257,6910.937
17318A Game of ThronesA Game of Thrones – The Board Game7,3217,5434.378
17424232Het Witte Kasteel van HimejiHet Witte Kasteel van Himeji7,3197,986.616πŸ”₯
17522Space BaseSpace Base7,3187,5518.746
17611GoGo7,3147,6517.175
17733Captain SonarCaptain Sonar7,3137,5221.260
17827Commands & Colors AncientsCommands & Colors Ancients7,3127,788.785
17929SuburbiaSuburbia7,3107,4825.103
180Modern ArtModern Art7,3097,5022.177
181312Dead of WinterDead of Winter: A Crossroads Game7,3097,4746.150
18234PaleoPaleo7,3087,7011.945
18326VillageVillage7,3057,4923.212
18435189ISS VanguardISS Vanguard7,3028,653.921πŸ”₯
18511196VoidfallVoidfall7,3018,603.277
18644CarcassonneCarcassonne7,2977,41125.986πŸ”₯
1874AnkhAnkh – Gods of Egypt7,2947,819.007
18847TichuTichu7,2947,5815.460
18933De Dwergen van NidavellirDe Dwergen van Nidavellir7,2907,6013.262
19052Under Falling SkiesUnder Falling Skies7,2897,6711.057
19147Near and FarNear and Far7,2867,6810.321
19249CoimbraCoimbra7,2847,6211.822
19347NationsNations7,2847,6112.245
19445CalicoCalico7,2827,5418.417
19532Paths of GloryPaths of Glory7,2828,065.196
196511Combat CommanderCombat Commander: Europe7,2827,955.910
19743YINSHYINSH7,2807,718.971
19833My CityMy City7,2777,6510.617
19959Dinosaur IslandDinosaur Island/Dinosaur World7,2777,5715.972
20034CycladesCyclades7,2737,5121.431
20123De Taveernen van de Oude StadDe Taveernen van de Oude Stad7,2717,5813.987
202113Clash of CulturesClash of Cultures7,2688,363.702
20336La GranjaLa Granja7,2667,6111.057
20416KLASKKLASK7,2537,6410.111
20536DeceptionDeception – Murder in Hong Kong7,2527,4522.418
20635CenturyCentury
(Plan B Games)
7,2517,6012.145
20737HanamikojiHanamikoji7,2507,4818.201
20826MicroMacroMicroMacro7,2497,5115.534
20922Fantasy RealmsFantasy Realms7,2467,5214.915
21027ZombicideZombicide7,2467,6116.085
21115Sushi Go!Sushi Go!7,2437,4034.581
21218Roll PlayerRoll Player7,2417,4520.307
21315Flamme RougeFlamme Rouge7,2407,4917.823
21419The Princes of FlorenceThe Princes of Florence7,2397,5115.484
2157Camel UpCamel Up7,2357,5812.428
21613HallertauHallertau7,2357,905.651
21714Isle of SkyeIsle of Skye
(Lookout Games)
7,2347,4025.300
2181563Star WarsStar Wars: The Deckbuilding Game7,2347,935.958
219510KanbanKanban: Driver's Edition7,2347,796.828
22066VindicationVindication7,2287,807.221
221310DetectiveDetective – A Modern Crime Board Game
(Portal Games)
7,2287,6610.512
222210SantoriniSantorini7,2287,3638.434
22317Glory to RomeGlory to Rome7,2277,4914.219
224310GoaGoa: A New Expedition7,2277,5611.485
22511SamuraiSamurai7,2267,4716.278
22638Pulsar 2849Pulsar 28497,2257,668.765
22727Hero RealmsHero Realms7,2257,5217.922
2281718301830: Railways & Robber Barons7,2237,875.612
229717Return to Dark TowerReturn to Dark Tower7,2218,294.027
23011TapestryTapestry7,2207,4520.034
2318ShogunShogun7,2187,5114.021
23227Galaxy truckerGalaxy trucker7,2177,3534.042
23315Western LegendsWestern Legends7,2177,6111.068
23464Endless WinterEndless Winter: Paleoamericans7,2167,767.801
235318Chronicles of CrimeChronicles of Crime7,2157,5922.382
2361919601960: The Making of the President7,2117,629.281
2376SteamSteam7,2027,5610.215
2385Lewis & ClarkLewis & Clark7,2027,4515.536
2391Anno 1800Anno 18007,1977,746.985
24018T.I.M.E StoriesT.I.M.E Stories / TIME Stories7,1957,3927.577
2416KingdominoKingdomino7,1947,3147.072
2428Bora BoraBora Bora7,1927,5510.207
2437Forgotten WatersForgotten Waters7,1917,835.946
2447Schotten-TottenSchotten-Totten7,1867,4117.395
2454MonikersMonikers7,1857,796.105
24626RococoRococo7,1817,588.976
24719Arcadia QuestArcadia Quest7,1817,6110.421
24816CryptidCryptid7,1807,4514.294
2492Marvel UnitedMarvel United7,1797,5910.318
2509DixitDixit7,1787,4020.977